Advanced Heading
Shows

show achievements

German Junior Champion VDH

Junior Champion DZRR

Junior Champion Club E.L.S.A.

Reserve BENELUX Winner ‘18

Ortenau-Jugendsieger 2018

Alpen-Jugendsieger 2018

VDH Frühjahres-Jugendsieger 2018

Landesjugendsieger Thüringen 2018

ShowDateClassJudgeResult
Club E.L.S.A. Specialty Niedernhausen30/03/2019OpenNada NikolicExcellent 1/7 CAC VDH/ CAC Club
Offenburg09/03/2019OpenLisbeth Mach (CH)Excellent 2, RCAC
BeNelux-Winner Groningen (NL)02/03/2019OpenJan CoppensExcellent 4
Martini DogshowGroningen (NL)01/03/2019OpenErwin Deutscher (AT)Excellent 2, RCAC, RCACIB
Genk (B)12/01/2019OpenAnca Giura (RO)Excellent 4
Wels (AUT)09/12/2018IntermediateBarbara Müller (CH)Excellent 1, CAC
Wels (AUT)08/12/2018IntermediateHorst Kliebenstein (D)Excellent 2, RCAC
Dortmund18/11/2018IntermediateMartin Klopsch (D)Excellent 1, CAC
Dortmund (Bundessieger)17/11/2018IntermediateHorst Kettendörfer (D)Excellent 4
Karlsruhe10/11/2018IntermediateAxel Linneweber (D)Excellent 2
Metz / Frankreich04/11/2018IntermediateDupas Jean-JacquesExcellent 1, RCAC, RCACIB
Hünstetten06/10/2018IntermediateMarjon Franke (NL)Excellent 1, CAC
Clubschau Luxenburg30/09/2018IntermediateRené Favre (FR)Excellent 2, RCAC
Clubschau Niederlande16/09/2018IntermediateStinne Norholm Elgaard (DK)Excellent 1
WDS 2018 Amsterdam11/08/2018IntermediateMartin Croeser (SA)Excellent
Rasegroupshow Amsterdam10/08/2018IntermediateDinky Santos (PHI)Excellent
Benelux-Winner Amsterdam09/08/2018IntermediateNicole Hortsen-Ceustermans (NL)Excellent 1, CAC,RCACIB, Vize Benelux-Winner 2018
Kreuzlingen05/08/2018Intermediate Nada Nikolic (DK)Excellent 1, CAC
Kreuzlingen05/08/2018IntermediateLigita Zake (LV)Excellent 1, CAC
Gießen04/08/2018IntermediateRoland Spör (AT)Excellent 3
Thüringen22/07/2018IntermediatePetra Stracke (D)Excellent 1, CAC
Neresheim-Stetten21/07/2018IntermediateErwin Deutscher (AT)Excellent 1, CAC
Erfurt17/06/2018JuniorDr. Miklos Levente (HU)Excellent 1, JCAC, BOS, Jugendsieger Thüringen 2018
Melsomvik/ Norwegen02/06/2018JuniorLars Hjelmtvedt (NOR)Excellent 2
DZRR Clubschau Reinsehlen27/05/2018IntermediateKimberly Meredith Cavanna (US)Excellent 2, RCAC
DZRR Clubschau Reinsehlen26/05/2018IntermediateMarie Josee Melchior (LUX)Excellent 1, CAC
Dortmund12/05/2018JuniorElisabeth Hammerschmid (AUT)Excellent 1, JCAC
Dortmund VDH-Europasiger11/05/2018JuniorDenis Flaim (US))Excellent
Trautskrichen05/05/2018JuniorJochen H, Eberhardt (D)Excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB
Großenaspe14/04/2018JuniorTorbjörn Skaar (SWE)Excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB
Offenburg10/03/2018JuniorIsolde Huber (D)Excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB
Niedernhausen24/02/2018JuniorStinne Norholm Elgaard (DK)Excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB
Nürnberg13/01/2018JuniorRita Sachslehner (AUT)Excellent 2
Amsterdam Winner10/12/2017JuniorVeli-Pekka Kumpumäke (FIN)Excellent
Kassel09/12/2017JuniorGerda Kastl (D)Excellent 2
Karlsruhe03/12/2017JuniorTheo Leenen (B)Excellent 4
Karlsruhe02/12/2017JuniorDavid Miller (US)Excellent 4
Oer-Erkenschwick18/11/2017JuniorMonika Pehr (D)Excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB
Leipzig WDS09/11/2017JuniorJohn Philip (IND)Excellent
Leipzig GW08/11/2017JuniorDan Errikson (SWE)Very Good
Dortmund14/10/2017JuniorBurkhard Seibel (D)Very Good 3
Berlin-Brandenburg26/08/2017PuppyMonika Pehr (D)Very Promising 2
Ludwigshafen12/08/2017PuppyEmilia Detkina (RUS)Very Promising 1
Clubschau Schwebda06/08/2017PuppySarka Stusakova (CZ)Very Promising 3
Clubschau Schwebda05/08/2017PuppySharon Rositer (UK)Very Promising 3
Close Menu